2010 South Florida District Qualifier

Tee Times

PGA National Resort & Spa (Haig Course)
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida

June 25, 2010

Tee Time Starting Hole Division First Name Last Name Hometown
9:00 AM 1 Boys 16-18 HUNTER O'MAHONY TEQUESTA, FL
  1 Boys 16-18 BYONG JUN CHUNG ROSARIO SANTA FE, ARGENTINA
           
9:09 AM 1 Boys 16-18 JASON HORSLEY OLNEY, MD
  1 Boys 16-18 AUSTIN SCHULTZ BONITA SPRINGS, FL
  1 Boys 16-18 TYLER HASHUMOTO MELBOURNE, FL
           
9:18 AM 1 Boys 16-18 ALEXANDER CHARLES TAMARAC, FL
  1 Boys 16-18 MICHAEL PERETZ HOLLYWOOD, FL
  1 Boys 16-18 DERRON PEYTON BOYNTON BEACH, FL
           
9:27 AM 1 Boys 16-18 BILLIE TOUPLIN JUPITER, FL
  1 Boys 16-18 TED WATTLES  
  1 Boys 14-15 ALEX RIOS CORAL SPRINGS, FL
           
9:36 AM 1 Boys 14-15 JALEN LEDGER PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
  1 Boys 14-15 ROBERT GEIBEL PEMBROKE PINES, FL
  1 Boys 14-15 LUCAS SCHLOOBERG SURFSIDE, FL
           
9:45 AM 1 Boys 14-15 NICHOLAS ALVAREZ DAVIE, FL
  1 Boys 14-15 ZACHARY CLOSE BOCA RATON, FL
  1 Boys 14-15 JEREMY WALSH TEQUESTA, FL
           
9:54 AM 1 Boys 14-15 ZACKARY SMITH  
  1 Boys 14-15 LUIS KENNY BUENOS AIRES, ARGENTINA
  1 Boys 14-15 SANTIAGO LOPEZ BOCA DEL RIO, MEXICO
           
10:03 AM 1 Boys 12-13 NICK GAGLIARDI TEQUESTA, FL
  1 Boys 12-13 ROBBY STEHLIN PLANTATION, FL
  1 Boys 12-13 COLIN GARDNER JUPITER, FL
           
10:12 AM 1 Boys 12-13 CARL CHIDAMBARAM WELLINGTON, FL
  1 Boys 10-11 ANDREW KOZAN PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
           
10:21 AM 1 Girls 16-18 ANNIE DULMAN PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
  1 Girls 16-18 LILY MORRISON FT. LAUDERDALE, FL
  1 Girls 16-18 KELLY OKUN PALM BEACH, FL
           
10:30 AM 1 Girls 16-18 SAMANTHA SMOLEN LAKE WORTH, FL
  1 Girls 16-18 VANESSA ORR  
  1 Girls 14-15 RADI SAURO LAKE WORTH, FL
           
10:39 AM 1 Girls 14-15 ALEXANDRA PAPELL BOCA RATON, FL
  1 Girls 14-15 RYLEY GREGORIE CORAL GABLES, FL
  1 Girls 14-15 JACQUELYN ELEEY QUINCY, MA
           
10:48 AM 1 Girls 14-15 SAMANTHA COLEMAN LAKE WORTH, FL
  1 Girls 14-15 CAITLIN HUITING  
  1 Girls 14-15 LUCY ROBSON  
           
10:57 AM 1 Girls 12-13 ALEXA HAMMER  
  1 Girls 12-13 CAROLINA GARRETT MIAMI, FL
  1 Girls 12-13 VALENTINA GIRALDO ROYS COLUMBIA
  1 Girls 10-11 SABRINA FONDA  



 





Admin Logon

Copyright © 2016
Optimist International
All rights reserved.


 
Share |

      English       Site Map