2010 East Missouri District Qualifier Tee Times

Boys & Girls 14-15 and 16-18
Whitmoor Country Club (St. Charles, MO)
June 17, 2010

To download the Tournament Information Sheet for this event, click here.

Tee Time Starting Hole Division First Last City State
7:30 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Alex Stear O'Fallon MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Dylan Saxner House Springs MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Lucas Grabbe Chesterfield MO
             
7:39 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Matt Finneran Weldon Springs MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Robert Bolhofner Cedar Hill MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Stephen Wilson Eureka MO
             
7:48 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Austin Evans Columbia MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Michael Odenwald St. Louis MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Mitch Rutledge St. Louis MO
             
7:57 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Nick Carlos Hartsburg MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Kevin Groppe St. Louis MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Scott Hamel Chesterfield MO
             
8:06 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Mitch Brauer Washington MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Zach Beatty Imperial MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Stephen Freund St. Peters MO
             
8:15 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Will Echelmeier Columbia MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Tanner Bulejski Kirkwood MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Kevin VandeKamp Manchester MO
             
8:24 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Kyle Young St. Louis MO
  1 Boys 16-18 TJ Lyons St. Charles MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Mike Wootten Weldon Springs MO
             
8:33 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Drew Tucker St. James MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Mason Meiners Chesterfield MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Brandon Straeb Chesterfield MO
             
8:42 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Mike Bishop Lake St. Louis MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Cody Stoll St. Charles MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Ryan Haxel Creve Coeur MO
             
8:51 AM 1 Boys 16-18 R. Tyler Tieman St. Charles MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Cruz Buchanan Rocheport MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Tyler Kolb Columbia MO
             
9:00 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Taylor Hutson Moscow Mills MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Rolla Starkey St. Charles MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Matthew Paul Garner Columbia MO
             
9:09 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Dan Willey St. Louis MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Nick Winston St. Charles MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Alex Doneff St. Louis MO
             
9:18 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Mason Nistendirk Ashland MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Ryan Staggemeier St. Charles MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Wilson Sundvold Columbia MO
             
9:27 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Bobby Ray Fenton MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Matt McDaniel Manchester MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Colin Kopsky Chesterfield MO
             
9:36 AM 1 Boys 16-18 Adam Schmuelling St. Louis MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Bryce Dolan Washington MO
  1 Boys 16-18 Tyler Daly Rocheport MO
             
7:39 AM 10 Girls 16-18 Andrea Frankiewicz St. Louis MO
  10 Girls 16-18 Sami Khan St. Peters MO
             
7:48 AM 10 Girls 16-18 Haelena Schwemmer O'Fallon MO
  10 Girls 16-18 Bridget Banks St. Charles MO
             
7:57 AM 10 Girls 16-18 Caroline Rouse St. Louis MO
  10 Girls 16-18 Lily Braungardt Moscow Mills MO
  10 Girls 16-18 Gina Della Camera Town & Country MO
             
8:06 AM 10 Girls 16-18 Lauren Buschhorn St. Louis MO
  10 Girls 16-18 Kelly Lamarche Chesterfield MO
  10 Girls 16-18 Payton Schooler Ashland MO
             
8:15 AM 10 Boys 14-15 Michael Kotthoff St. Louis MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Blake Hustedt Ballwin MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Christopher Wootten Weldon Springs MO
             
8:24 AM 10 Boys 14-15 Reid Meyer Columbia MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Caleb Funke O'Fallon MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Kyle Stratman Moscow Mills MO
             
8:33 AM 10 Boys 14-15 Charlie Baumann Hannibal MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Jakob Storts O'Fallon MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Trevor Cronin St. Charles MO
             
8:42 AM 10 Boys 14-15 Scott Schaeffer St. Charles MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Mark Talley Arnold MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Trey Schneider St. Louis MO
             
8:51 AM 10 Boys 14-15 Sean Weber Weldon Springs MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Seth Smith St. Louis MO
  10 Boys 14-15 James Siegfried Town & Country MO
             
9:00 AM 10 Boys 14-15 Jack Sippel St. Louis MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Joey Weber Weldon Springs MO
  10 Boys 14-15 Jackson Dubinski Columbia MO
             
9:09 AM 10 Girls 14-15 Emily Goldenstein Chesterfield MO
  10 Girls 14-15 Conner McKinney Jackson MO
             
9:18 AM 10 Girls 14-15 Kelly Welker Perryville MO
  10 Girls 14-15 Jordan Wolf St. Charles MO
  10 Girls 14-15 Nikka Bazzetta St. Louis MO
             
9:27 AM 10 Girls 14-15 Brooke Cusumano St. Louis MO
  10 Girls 14-15 Kiersten Kuc Chesterfield MO
  10 Girls 14-15 Emiley Odom** Mountain View MO

**Out of District player.

The East Missouri Optimist District Qualifiers are held in cooperation with the Gateway PGA Section, www.GatewayPGA.org.





Admin Logon

Copyright © 2016
Optimist International
All rights reserved.


 
Share |

      English       Site Map