2013 Scores for Boys 10-11, 12-13, 14-15 and Girls 10-12, 13-14

Boys 14-15
Girls 13-14
Boys 12-13
Girls 10-12
Boys 10-11



Boys 14-15


First Last City State Country Grad R1 R2 R3 Total
Sachin Kumar Valsayn   Trinidad and Tobago 2017 70 72 69 211
Marcos  Montenegro Buenos Aires   Argentina 2015 73 71 71 215
Joshua Sedeno Roseville CA USA 2016 68 73 75 216
Rosswell Sinclair Pretoria   South Africa 2016 70 74 74 218
Karsten Green Midlothian TX USA 2016 74 68 77 219
Paphangkorn Itthiratchai Nongjok   Thailand 2015 78 72 71 221
Trey Tussey Metamora IL USA 2016 73 76 75 224
Maxwell Ferrari Framingham MA USA 2016 70 75 79 224
Kirran Magowan Loveland, Oh OH USA 2016 78 77 70 225
Andrew Kozan Palm Beach Gardens FL USA 2017 75 72 79 226
Thomas Depriest Lake City AR USA 2017 75 72 79 226
Zakariya Butt Summerville SC USA 2016 71 76 79 226
Trevor Werbylo Tucson AZ USA 2016 72 79 76 227
Kyle Suppa Honolulu HI USA 2016 83 71 73 227
Joseph Funderburg Wilmington NC USA 2016 76 76 75 227
Gilbert Lanoue Belle River ON Canada 2015 75 74 78 227
Paul Stankey Eden Prairie MN USA 2017 79 76 74 229
Carlos Marrero Valencia   Venezuela 2017 77 72 80 229
Kaleb Johnson Naples, Fl FL USA 2016 75 74 80 229
Isidro Benitez Puebla   Mexico 2017 76 76 79 231
Jackson Howes Mckinney TX USA 2016 79 73 79 231
Simon Ospina Medellin   Colombia 2014 76 78 78 232
Matt Lorenz Gulf Shores AL USA 2016 79 76 78 233
Matthew Fry Laguna Niguel CA USA 2016 72 82 79 233
Tyler Koch Issue MD USA 2016 78 76 79 233
Chase Fritz Plano TX USA 2015 78 79 76 233
Matias Torra Santa Ana   Costa Rica 2016 77 73 83 233
Ian Buchanan Charlottesville VA USA 2015 84 81 69 234
Ryan Elder Wamego KS USA 2016 80 78 76 234
Thomas Allkins Lake Mary FL USA 2017 77 82 75 234
Gavin Cohen Tucson AZ USA 2017 77 79 78 234
William Hughes Charlotte NC USA 2017 79 75 80 234
Joaquin Ludueña Buenos Aires   Argentina 2015 80 79 76 235
Jackson Bowery London ON Canada 2015 79 83 74 236
Fitz Woodrow Charlottesville VA USA 2016 82 79 75 236
Brandon Lacasse Châteauguay QC Canada 2014 81 75 80 236
Vijay Mishra North Myrtle Beach SC USA 2015 80 79 78 237
Grant Germano Rockford IL USA 2017 85 76 76 237
Felix Normand Beloeil QC Canada 2015 77 84 76 237
Anson Kuznik Brooklyn Park MN USA 2016 76 80 81 237
Robert David Lafayette LA USA 2016 80 76 81 237
Sam Wehmeyer Warwick   Bermuda 2016 78 80 79 237
Philipp Urreiztieta Wellington FL USA 2016 74 81 82 237
Andrew Fernandes Cerritos CA USA 2016 82 72 84 238
Desmond Mello Kaneohe HI USA 2016 79 76 83 238
Michael Immekus Greendale WI USA 2016 86 78 75 239
Taikan Nakada White Plains NY USA 2016 88 77 74 239
Kevin Burns Canton GA USA 2016 76 83 80 239
Timothy Rotermund Madison CT USA 2017 79 82 78 239
Brenton Hayward Manakin Sabot VA USA 2017 83 79 77 239
Matthew Monaco Baldwinsville NY USA 2016 78 79 82 239
Juan Pablo Francavilla Buenos Aires   Argentina 2015 80 74 85 239
Cooper Stutzman Sugarcreek OH USA 2016 79 82 79 240
Adam House Rockwall TX USA 2016 84 79 77 240
Ben Wright Mason OH USA 2016 82 78 80 240
Grant Godfrey Delaware OH USA 2016 72 82 86 240
Alan Berry Littleton CO USA 2015 81 79 80 240
Nicholas Kagy Overland Park KS USA 2016 83 81 77 241
Tyler Zhang Lonetree CO USA 2017 78 85 78 241
Garrick Higgo Stellenbosch   South Africa 2017 83 78 80 241
R. J. Wren Morgantown PA USA 2016 79 85 78 242
Nicholas Neila Toronto ON Canada 2017 83 86 74 243
Cameron Clark Dallas TX USA 2016 78 83 82 243
Cameron Mccloskey Powell OH USA 2016 82 82 79 243
Noah Peterson East Longmeadow   USA 2017 87 76 81 244
Chung Ho Justin Lok Hong Kong   Hong Kong 2017 75 86 83 244
William Martin Perrysville IN USA 2016 79 79 86 244
Cal Templeton Germantown TN USA 2016 83 84 78 245
Mason Elmore Charlotte NC USA 2016 77 84 84 245
Sean Moore Socorro NM USA 2016 82 80 84 246
Scott Sparks Shelby Township MI USA 2016 78 88 81 247
Stephen Sowers Columbia MO USA 2016 83 82 82 247
Ryan Johnston West Des Moines IA USA 2017 80 84 85 249
Andrew Mayhew Dayton OH USA 2016 89 76 84 249
Mitchell  Cornell Incline Village NV USA 2017 83 80 87 250
Dennis  Volostnykh Troy MI USA 2016 85 81 84 250
David Schneider Albany MN USA 2016 85 79 86 250
James Riepenhoff Lima OH USA 2015 89 81 81 251
Brian Irish Painesville OH USA 2015 84 82 85 251
Corey Teaford Santa Claus IN USA 2016 79 84 88 251
Connor Steckly Stratford ON Canada 2017 88 81 83 252
Michael Adler Winnetka IL USA 2017 84 89 80 253
Pablo Angel Calad Guayaquil   Ecuador 2016 82 85 86 253
Daniel Gaspar Garden City KS USA 2018 84 80 89 253
Tyler Cross Wakefield QC Canada 2016 83 84 87 254
Justin Goodfellow Iowa City IA USA 2016 89 87 81 257
Kurt Fortman Cincinnati OH USA 2016 87 88 83 258
Colin Leyten Watford ON Canada 2017 85 95 82 262
Josaphet Duran Bayamon   Puerto Rico 2016 92 89 83 264
Shane Muldowney Carlsbad CA USA 2017 86 91 89 266
Jordan Lowe Kingston   Jamaica 2014 90 92 88 270
Drew Faust Ballwin MO USA 2016 84 89 102 275
Jacob Hefley Rogersville MO USA 2017 94 89 93 276
Michael Foy Elkhart IN USA 2016 90 95 91 276
Tad Barton London KY USA 2017 95 96 98 289
Chase Frederick Dayton OH USA 2016 80 DQ -- --


Girls 13-14

First Last City State Country Grad R1 R2 R3 Total
Maria Alejandra Hoyos Pereira   Colombia 2016 69 73 70 212
Jaravee Boonchant Laksri   Thailand 2016 75 72 74 221
Diana Camila Velez Vega Alta   Puerto Rico 2016 77 76 71 224
Lauren Thibodeau Hampstead NH USA 2019 74 72 79 225
Santa Maria Vargas Mendoza   Argentina 2017 80 74 72 226
Valeria Sofia Pacheco Hallandale Beach FL USA 2018 73 73 80 226
Grace Do Coppell TX USA 2017 76 77 74 227
Jiayin Shen Beijing   China 2018 75 77 76 228
Brooke Sansom Pike Road AL USA 2018 78 78 72 228
Sammi Blackburn Monroe OH USA 2017 76 75 77 228
Thanyawarat Temyord Bangkok   Thailand 2018 79 76 76 231
Jacquelyn Galloway Rio Rancho NM USA 2019 78 77 78 233
Chloe Wong San Leandro CA USA 2016 80 74 79 233
Sabrina Fonda Wellington FL USA 2016 77 78 78 233
Sol Emilia Santecchia Mendoza   Argentina 2016 76 74 83 233
Miranda Martinez Cuernavaca   Mexico 2017 77 79 80 236
Danielle Ujimori Honolulu HI USA 2018 79 78 79 236
Kayla Kozak Bluffton SC USA 2017 80 77 83 240
Angela Maria Lopez Bogota   Colombia 2017 75 81 86 242
Elizabeth Win Sylvania OH USA 2018 80 77 85 242
Solange Gomez Sangolqui   Ecuador 2017 81 80 82 243
Sarah Funderburg Wilmington NC USA 2018 79 82 84 245
Tiana Cruz Kingston   Jamaica 2019 79 84 83 246
Isabella Petosa St-Leonard QC Canada 2015 78 85 83 246
Naomi Wong Singapore   Singapore 2018 77 80 89 246
Hadley Walts Evansville IN USA 2016 80 85 86 251
Anna Kramer Spring Lake MI USA 2017 84 85 83 252
Brooke Babbin Green OH USA 2017 86 83 83 252
Michelle Cabotaje Fort Washington MD USA 2018 83 85 89 257
Mikayla Hauck Cottage Grove WI USA 2016 88 89 86 263
Alexis Chan Castle Pines CO USA 2017 88 88 91 267
Celadon Ramsey Glen Allen VA USA 2017 79 75 WDI --



Boys 12-13

First Last City State Country Grad R1 R2 R3 Total
Atiruj Winaicharoencha     Thailand 2017 69 74 65 208
Brian Terlesky Youngstown OH USA 2018 68 71 72 211
Parathakorn Suyasri Chonburj   Thailand 2018 73 68 70 211
Tianpeng Ouyang Guangzhou   Republic of China 2018 74 67 72 213
Kritchayapo Sinchai Bangkok   Thailand 2018 70 75 69 214
Garrett Barber West Palm Beach FL USA 2018 69 74 73 216
Juan Padilla Ramos Arizpe   Mexico 2018 75 70 72 217
Grant Smith Charlotte NC USA 2019 77 70 73 220
Daniel Trasviña Morelia   Mexico 2018 73 74 74 221
Hudson Dubinski Columbia MO USA 2018 75 74 74 223
Jason Del Fierro La Canada Flintridge CA USA 2018 76 75 73 224
Raymond Li Vancouver BC Canada 2019 77 75 73 225
Ravi Makam Reston VA USA 2017 72 79 75 226
Mason Nam Scottsdale AZ USA 2018 72 76 78 226
Grant Herrenbruck Salina KS USA 2018 80 78 70 228
Troy Taylor II Westerville OH USA 2018 72 82 74 228
Jackson Cole Pawleys Island SC USA 2018 75 78 77 230
Segundo  Oliva Pinto Villa Allende   Argentina 2017 75 80 76 231
Logan Othmer West Palm Beach FL USA 2018 81 74 76 231
C.J. Easley Batesville MS USA 2019 78 74 79 231
Brian Garrett San Antonio TX USA 2019 80 77 75 232
Oscar Alberto   Vargas Cifuentes Bogota   Colombia 2017 77 77 78 232
Olivier Menard Valleyfield QC Canada 2017 81 74 77 232
Acey Yanagishita Honolulu HI USA 2017 75 80 77 232
Samuel Taylor Nederland CO USA 2017 80 73 80 233
Michael Prebles Hamilton OH USA 2018 75 80 80 235
Pono Yanagi Hilo HI USA 2020 80 81 76 237
Nick Pittman Urbandale IA USA 2019 79 76 83 238
Fletcher Wunderlich New Albany OH USA 2019 78 86 76 240
Jared Wilson Columbiana OH USA 2018 78 80 82 240
Chase Sienkiewicz Lincoln, CA USA 2019 80 82 78 240
John Driscoll III Ridgewood NJ USA 2019 80 77 83 240
Jett  Simmons Gallatin MO USA 2018 83 84 74 241
Luis Zurita Guayaquil   Eduador 2018 81 79 81 241
Ben Smith Novi MI USA 2017 82 80 80 242
Maxime Boisvert Mirabel QC Canada 2016 88 73 81 242
Frederic Rousseau Quebec QC Canada 2019 80 84 80 244
Reed Thorne Warsaw VA USA 2019 83 77 85 245
Ethan Eppinette Texarkana AR USA 2018 86 78 81 245
Nick Rentsch Leesburg VA USA 2018 84 84 78 246
Tomas Elorriaga Codegua,   Chile 2018 83 84 80 247
Alexis Chabot St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu QC Canada 2016 83 83 81 247
Hector Rivera Bayamon   Puerto Rico 2018 83 86 80 249
Alejandro Delgadillo El Paso TX USA 2018 79 83 87 249
Jackson Franchville Coatesville IN USA 2018 81 80 89 250
Justin Mcgrath Cardiff By The Sea CA USA 2018 82 80 88 250
Simon Comeau Valleyfield QC Canada   80 89 83 252
Tyler Cleaves Kaukauna WI USA 2019 90 76 86 252
Nishant Datta Broomfield CO USA 2018 88 87 78 253
Jack Cornforth Hamilton MA USA 2019 89 82 82 253
Brendan O'Rourke Troy MI USA 2018 84 84 89 257
Walker Beck Newburgh IN USA 2019 84 92 84 260
Drew Mettler Loveland CO USA 2019 97 85 80 262
Justin Burrowes Kingston   Jamaica 2017 84 86 94 264
Ryan Chang Wailuku HI USA 2018 92 82 91 265
Cole Davis Marshalltown IA USA 2020 86 92 90 268
Joshua Tomita Honolulu HI USA 2019 96 86 87 269
Nate Deziel East Grand Forks MN USA 2018 87 89 93 269
Tate Carlson Marshalltown IA USA 2018 91 89 92 272
Immanuel Ricasa Fort Washington MD USA 2017 94 93 87 274
Rory Gierhart Madison WI USA 2018 93 90 93 276
Ty Aulger Pensacola FL USA 2018 99 91 91 281
Cameron Boyd Peterborough ON Canada 2017 94 91 96 281
Gregory Lasseter Gainesville GA USA 2018 98 100 91 289
Ty Findlow Lone Tree CO USA 2019 97 103 99 299


Girls 10-12

First Last City State Country Grad R1 R2 R3 Total
Ela Anacona Buenos Aires   Argentina 2017 70 76 71 217
Kan Bunnabodee Thailand   Thailand 2019 73 72 73 218
Reese Guzman Kahului HI USA 2019 75 72 72 219
Wenbo Liu Beijing   China 2018 75 72 76 223
Nicha Vorrasanpisut Sriracha   Thailand 2019 72 75 79 226
Allysha Mae Mateo Mililani HI USA 2018 76 73 77 226
Anika Dy Traverse City MI USA 2019 75 73 79 227
Lauren Miller Niceville FL USA 2019 78 77 74 229
Anna Mcdonald Hickory NC USA 2019 75 76 80 231
Isabella Portokalis London   Canada 2019 78 75 79 232
Courtney Gaoiran Vallejo CA USA 2019 78 83 75 236
Celeste Dao Notre-Dame Ile Perrot QC Canada 2018 81 78 78 237
Ayanna Habeel Decatur GA USA 2019 83 77 81 241
Laura Edmonds Del Viso   Argentina 2018 75 84 82 241
Anika Veintemilla Guayaquil   Ecuador 2019 79 78 84 241
Grace Xu Federal Way WA USA 2018 77 82 83 242
Manuela Lizarazu Bogota   Colombia 2018 83 82 77 242
Agus Gomez Cisterna Buenos Aires   Argentina 2019 83 84 79 246
Hailey Katona Tilbury ON Canada 2019 80 82 84 246
Ashley Zi-Tong Au Westerville OH USA 2019 82 87 79 248
Phoebe Brinker Wilmington DE USA 2020 85 85 80 250
Lana Calibuso-Kwee Wailuku HI USA 2021 81 84 85 250
Madyson Moy Orlando FL USA 2019 86 80 86 252
Karissa Kilby Honolulu HI USA 2020 85 83 86 254
Anne Walsh Jamaica Plain MA USA 2020 82 90 83 255
Catalin Yturralde La Mesa CA USA 2019 85 84 88 257
Hannah Foster Hobe Sound FL USA 2019 86 88 84 258
Josie Roberson Maumelle AR USA 2019 89 79 90 258
Grace Aromando Lake St. Louis MO USA 2020 87 90 83 260
Kendall Turner Chesapeake VA USA 2019 90 87 87 264
Pinya Pipatjarasgit Sylvania OH USA 2019 89 89 89 267
Momo Kikuchi Maryland Heights MO USA 2020 97 85 86 268
Jenna Fonda Wellington FL USA 2020 89 98 89 276
Camille Kuznik Brooklyn Park MN USA 2021 89 91 96 276
Kayla Ramsey Springboro OH USA 2019 87 101 92 280
Alana Jones Farmington Hills MI USA 2018 94 92 102 288
Gabrielle Shieh Carlisle MA USA 2020 100 97 94 291
Valeria Nikolle Jimenez-Vias Bayamon   Puerto Rico 2020 114 114 106 334



Boys 10-11

First Last City State Country Grad R1 R2 R3 Total
Phasin Vichitcharoen Phakanong   Thailand 2019 74 70 72 216
Enqi Liang Guangzhou   China 2019 71 73 78 222
Federico Shin Buenos Aires   Argentina 2019 75 75 75 225
David Hu Vancouver BC Canada 2019 75 78 76 229
Jose Cristoba Islas Pachuca   Mexico 2021 73 82 75 230
Alexander Eickhoff Hillsboro IL USA 2020 78 79 77 234
Santiago Sabogal Bogota   Colombia 2021 78 78 83 239
Nikita Gubenko Great Falls VA USA 2020 78 83 82 243
Drue Nicholas Egg Harbor Township MI USA 2020 84 77 83 244
Gray Albright Ocala FL USA 2020 81 78 88 247
Kolbe Irei Honolulu HI USA 2020 80 85 82 247
Christopher Vandette Beaconsfield QC Canada 2018 86 90 78 254
Tate Herrenbruck Salina KS USA 2020 84 83 87 254
Luke Chin Kingston   Jamaica 2017 80 93 85 258
Aaron Kuznik Brooklyn Park MN USA 2020 90 82 90 262
Max Farley Orland Park IL USA 2020 89 88 86 263
Felipe Ribadeneira Quito   Ecuador 2020 83 94 89 266
Topher Reed Fairview Park OH USA 2021 84 91 92 267
Shawn Colella Marcellus NY USA 2021 85 86 97 268
Colin O'Rourke Troy MI USA 2021 96 90 94 280
Elijah Harp Antonito CO USA 2019 98 85 99 282
Ryan Ruaysungnoen Porter Ranch CA USA 2020 95 91 101 287
Christian Andrews Richmond VA USA 2020 95 94 98 287
Cole Smaka Clarkston MI USA 2020 103 96 100 299
Brennan Hogan Woodstock GA USA 2019 101 103 99 303








Admin Logon

Copyright © 2014
Optimist International
All rights reserved.


 
Share |

      English       Site Map