2012 Scores for Boys 10-11, 12-13, 14-15 and Girls 10-12, 13-14

Boys 14-15
Girls 13-14
Boys 12-13
Girls 10-12
Boys 10-11



Boys 14-15

First Last City State Country Grad
R1
R2
R3
Total
Mike Graboyes Watchung NJ USA 2013
72
70
75
217
Fitz Woodrow IV Charlottesville VA USA 2016
74
69
76
219
Rosswell Sinclair Monument Park South Africa 2015
75
70
76
221
Marcos Montenegro Buenos Aires Argentina 2015
74
76
72
222
Taisei Negishi Hilo HI USA 2016
72
76
76
224
Levi Kettelhut Charlotte NC USA 2015
76
74
75
225
Kyle Suppa Honolulu HI USA 2016
72
79
74
225
Levi Valadez San Antonio TX USA 2016
73
76
76
225
Stefano Butti Chiasso Switzerland 2014
73
78
75
226
Jacob Solomon Dublin CA USA 2015
75
78
74
227
Joshua August Boynton Beach FL USA 2015
77
76
74
227
Sean Carlon Albuquerque NM USA 2015
74
83
70
227
Alejandro Lopez Ureta Boca Del Rio Mexico 2016
74
72
81
227
Julian Rippert Munich Germany 2015
77
78
73
228
Li Chen Westminster CO USA 2015
74
79
75
228
Zhijie Jiang Shenzhen China 2012
73
80
76
229
Julian Fedele Buenos Aires Argentina 2015
70
78
81
229
Kevin Li Burnaby BC Canada 2014
76
81
73
230
Jose Lopez Mexico City Mexico 2015
73
79
78
230
Matthew Mourin Miami Lakes FL USA 2015
76
80
74
230
Wesley Day Ajax ON Canada 2014
74
79
78
231
Cole Johnson Parrish FL USA 2015
83
74
74
231
Max Redetzke Lakeville MN USA 2015
76
77
78
231
Zakariya Butt Summerville SC USA 2016
81
75
75
231
Bryant Falconello Pacific Palisades CA USA 2015
79
74
79
232
Caleb Small Walnut Cove NC USA 2015
72
81
79
232
Chattakan Rungreangsilatip Chonburi Thailand 2015
78
74
80
232
Jackson Lang Lexington MA USA 2015
70
83
79
232
Joey Hetherman Burlington ON Canada 2015
78
75
79
232
Peter Dierks Leawood KS USA 2015
78
80
74
232
Andrew Beckler Topeka KS USA 2015
75
80
78
233
Justin Conant Westerville OH USA 2015
76
79
78
233
Andy Mayhew Dayton OH USA 2016
76
84
73
233
Jeremy Perna Sarasota FL USA 2016
73
81
79
233
Marco Lahmar Mortara Italy 2016
76
79
78
233
Sian Rogers Honolulu HI USA 2016
76
78
79
233
Bowe Andrews Chagrin Falls OH USA 2015
78
80
76
234
Matt Echelmeier Columbia MO USA 2015
79
77
78
234
Lucas Hicks Milton MA USA 2014
78
78
79
235
Donnie Brodd Centerville MA USA 2015
80
82
73
235
Mitchell White Muskegon MI USA 2015
83
76
76
235
Ricardo Matte Santiago Chile 2014
79
77
80
236
Hayden Martin Greenwood IN USA 2015
78
75
83
236
Jack Garrity Lake Forest IL USA 2015
82
79
75
236
Miguel Delgado Novato CA USA 2015
76
81
79
236
Issorn Gadavanij Bangkok Thailand 2015
77
76
84
237
Alonso Palma Lima Peru
81
75
82
238
Jake Holt Jupiter FL USA 2016
74
80
84
238
Iñaki Lopez Montevideo Uruguay 2013
78
78
83
239
Jose Cardona Guaynabo Puerto Rico 2015
77
83
80
240
Nicklaus Rivera Redding CA USA 2015
83
75
82
240
Jake Ludwick St. Augustine FL USA 2015
78
86
77
241
Tristan Hogue Boucherville QC Canada 2015
78
85
78
241
Xavier Villanueva Coatzacoalcos Mexico 2015
85
77
80
242
Behrod Keshtavar Erie CO USA 2014
85
84
74
243
Jeg Coughlin Iii Dublin OH USA 2015
84
75
84
243
Mike May Auburn NY USA 2016
80
79
84
243
Jairo Berbeo Gomez Bucaramanga Colombia 2014
86
81
77
244
CJ Coleman Manhattan Beach CA USA 2015
86
75
83
244
Caleb Keohokapu Waimanalo HI USA 2015
84
81
79
244
Kitwana Ashford Farmington Hills MI USA 2015
77
85
82
244
Noah Fuselier Coppell TX USA 2016
80
80
84
244
Donny Kinnaman Clifton CO USA 2015
85
79
81
245
Kolbe Rodemich Quincy IL USA 2015
78
86
81
245
Nicholas Hancock Springdale AR USA 2015
87
83
75
245
Trent Standard Vancouver WA USA 2015
84
83
78
245
Alex Rogan Lino Lakes MN USA 2016
84
79
82
245
Andy Spencer Prairie Village KS USA 2016
80
82
84
246
William Blanchard Rosemere QC Canada 2013
74
86
87
247
Alex Zack West Bloomfield MI USA 2014
84
83
80
247
Ryan Flick Beavercreek OH USA 2015
81
81
85
247
Zach Hurd Prince Albert SK Canada 2015
86
74
87
247
Ben Wright Mason OH USA 2016
86
80
81
247
Tim Monroe Brunswick OH USA 2014
89
82
77
248
Noah Henderson Solana Beach CA USA 2016
76
88
84
248
Mark Bienvenu Baton Rouge LA USA 2015
84
76
89
249
Aaron Wirt Des Moines IA USA 2015
81
83
86
250
James Inge Hong Kong Hong Kong 2015
78
92
80
250
Tyler Burnes Bakersfield CA USA 2015
83
84
83
250
Connor Coffee Peachtree City GA USA 2016
90
78
82
250
Simon Maury Barquisimeto Venezuela
82
84
87
253
Gilbert Paul Lanoue Belle River ON Canada 2015
91
79
83
253
Bryce Gorrell Tiffin OH USA 2015
85
84
86
255
Anson Kuznik Brooklyn Park MN USA 2016
85
96
74
255
Clark Pietromonaco Auburn CA USA 2015
91
84
81
256
Joash Farlow Jr Hillsboro OR USA 2015
84
91
81
256
Michael Denner Ottawa Hills OH USA 2016
79
89
88
256
Drew Castleberry Bryant AR USA 2016
83
86
88
257
Juan Diego Perez Quito Ecuador 2015
84
88
88
260
Cole Curis Chapel Hill NC USA 2016
89
88
83
260
Payton Stott Billings MT USA 2016
86
90
85
261
Trent Young Savannah MO USA 2015
85
88
90
263
Grant O'Donnell Evansville WI USA 2016
92
86
85
263
Michael Faiferlick Fort Dodge IA USA 2015
83
89
96
268
Indiana Thompson Chetek WI USA 2015
85
89
96
270
Dane Johnstone St. Thomas ON Canada 2016
93
88
89
270
Andrew Ragsdale Rockmart GA USA 2015
84
95
92
271
Zach Erhart Ottawa OH USA 2015
85
94
93
272
Cody Shore Poteau OK USA 2015
78
92
DQ
Peyton Dix Bartlett TN USA 2016
84
83
DQ
Mark Escanilla Waldorf MD USA 2015
92
WDI

Girls 13-14

First Last City State Country Grad
R1
R2
R3
Total
Kesaree Rojanapeansatith Nonthaburi Thailand 2017
73
69
66
208
Maria Hoyos Villegas Pereira Colombia 2017
77
70
69
216
Cynthia Diaz Bucaramanga Colombia 2015
72
73
74
219
Maria Merchan Weston FL USA 2016
74
81
71
226
Gabriela Coello Maracay Venezuela 2016
76
78
73
227
Rino Sasaki Huixquilucan Mexico 2017
81
72
75
228
Faustina Pevé Necochea Argentina 2015
76
76
78
230
Josefina Fernandez-Davila La Molina Lima Peru
78
77
75
230
Chloe Wong Singapore Singapore 2016
79
77
77
233
Micheala Williams Athens AL USA 2016
79
78
76
233
Addison Mitchell Fort Smith AR USA 2016
79
76
79
234
Kristin Hearp Salem VA USA 2016
81
78
77
236
Valeria Pichardo Veracruz Mexico 2016
81
74
82
237
Megan Sabol Martinez GA USA 2016
83
79
78
240
Sophia Morrill Hanover MA USA 2015
84
79
77
240
Killian Casson Clinton Township MI USA 2015
81
82
78
241
Adara Pauluhn Niwot CO USA 2015
79
84
80
243
Micaela Cuisana Quito Ecuador 2016
88
80
75
243
Ocean Pangan Scottsdale AZ USA 2017
77
84
82
243
Kate Harper Isle Of Palms SC USA 2016
80
83
82
245
Jacinta Pikunas Youngstown OH USA 2017
80
80
86
246
Mary Weinstein Highlands Ranch CO USA 2016
84
79
86
249
Alyssa Schiera West Windsor NJ USA 2016
82
87
83
252
Sarah Rippberger Albuquerque NM USA 2016
83
84
85
252
Grace St-Germain Orleans ON Canada 2016
86
84
83
253
Annika Gino Corona CA USA 2016
87
87
80
254
Alexandra Velez Vega Alta Puerto Rico 2015
86
82
87
255
Erikah Neger Oviedo FL USA 2016
84
91
80
255
Karli Kerrigan Ankeny IA USA 2016
85
83
87
255
Valentina Curet Santiago Del Estero Argentina 2016
87
82
86
255
Kayla Kozak North Myrtle Beach SC USA 2017
84
89
85
258
Emma Whitaker Wichita KS USA 2017
87
86
88
261
Elizabeth Win Sylvania OH USA 2016
88
89
90
267
Elizabeth Parsons Smiths Bermuda 2016
90
86
93
269
Meghan Kramp Springfield IL USA 2015
97
88
86
271
Micaa' Thomas Bowie MD USA 2015
89
92
90
271
Amber Eckstein Big Lake MN USA 2016
96
95
85
276
Alexandra Demko Thunder Bay ON Canada 2016
98
90
95
283
Bridget Standard Vancouver WA USA 2016
102
96
89
287
Megan Ramer Terre Haute IN USA 2017
103
111
103
317


Boys 12-13

First Last City State Country Grad
R1
R2
R3
Total
Ryan Grider Lewisville TX USA 2017
70
74
69
213
Adrien Pendariès Neuilly Sur Seine France 2016
71
73
70
214
Andrew Kozan Palm Beach Gardens FL USA 2017
71
68
75
214
Victor Sanchez Atizapan Mexico 2017
69
73
72
214
Kritchayapol Sinchai Bangkok Thailand 2018
74
71
72
217
Sully Zagerman Orlando FL USA 2016
76
73
69
218
Zak Supelak Akron OH USA 2017
73
72
74
219
Kyle Vance Eagleville PA USA 2017
74
76
71
221
Andrew Walker Battle Creek MI USA 2016
73
73
76
222
Carlos Marrero Valencia Venezuela 2017
72
76
74
222
Eric Wowor Johannesburg South Africa 2016
70
75
77
222
Gavin Cohen Tucson AZ USA 2017
75
74
73
222
Shawn Lu Honolulu HI USA 2016
80
73
69
222
Austin Eckroat Edmond OK USA 2017
76
75
72
223
Juan Antonio Padilla Ramos Arizpe Mexico 2018
77
74
72
223
Moises Curiel Cuernavaca Mexico 2016
77
71
75
223
Atiruj Winaicharoenchai Chonburi Thailand 2018
75
75
75
225
Bo Peng Nanjing China 2019
78
73
77
228
James Piot Canton MI USA 2017
78
77
73
228
Ryan Gerard Raleigh NC USA 2017
73
76
79
228
Crimson Callahan Chesterfield MO USA 2017
81
74
74
229
Mauro Lerda Buenos Aires Argentina
80
75
74
229
Otto Voettiner Haymarket VA USA 2017
78
78
73
229
Thomas Depriest Lake City AR USA 2017
77
79
73
229
David Giandomenico Boynton Beach FL USA 2017
74
74
82
230
Zackary Kaneshiro Aiea HI USA 2017
77
77
76
230
Benjamin Bourget Sainte-Barbe QC Canada 2016
78
76
77
231
Felipe Ramirez Velandia Bucaramanga Colombia 2015
75
78
78
231
Kyle Spencer Mount Pleasant SC USA 2017
75
80
76
231
Mackenzie Raines Kitchener ON Canada 2017
78
74
80
232
Nate Menon Wyomissing PA USA 2017
78
79
75
232
Ray Yang Playa Del Rey CA USA 2017
81
74
77
232
Thomas Allkins Hamilton Parish Bermuda 2017
81
76
75
232
Esteban Missura Quito Ecuador 2017
81
76
76
233
Gerardo Herrera Macias Morelia Mexico 2015
74
82
77
233
Perry Xin Vancouver BC Canada 2017
80
80
73
233
Brendan Kesterke Headingley MB Canada 2017
77
78
79
234
Joaquin Niemann Santiago Chile 2016
84
76
74
234
Davis Eichelberger Knoxville TN USA 2018
78
78
80
236
Miguel Name Alvarado Mexico 2018
79
78
79
236
Ryan Chadwick Keele United Kingdom 2017
81
79
76
236
Walker Christian Brooks Balikpapan Indonesia 2017
84
75
77
236
Andrew Fernandes Cerritos CA USA 2016
80
78
79
237
Evan Kawai Honolulu HI USA 2018
79
76
82
237
BJ Morrison Dothan AL USA 2018
79
80
79
238
Jackson Solem Longmont CO USA 2017
80
81
78
239
Tyler Zhang Lonetree CO USA 2017
83
72
84
239
Grant Leppek Rocklin CA USA 2017
80
84
76
240
Segundo Oliva Pinto Villa Allende Argentina
79
82
79
240
Noah Gillard Greenwood IN USA 2018
80
83
79
242
Jared Wilson Columbiana OH USA 2018
82
85
78
245
Leif Sinclair Pretoria South Africa 2018
82
84
79
245
Tommy Tran West Chester OH USA 2017
80
79
86
245
Christian Chapman Victor NY USA 2017
81
80
85
246
Kristian Fortis Key Largo FL USA 2019
84
85
77
246
Adam Van Raden Grand Forks ND USA 2018
83
81
83
247
Brady Dice Clarkton MI USA 2017
78
82
87
247
Hudson Dubinski Columbia MO USA 2018
81
81
86
248
James Parsons Almonte ON Canada 2016
85
82
81
248
Ethan Uken Edwards IL USA 2016
87
81
82
250
Nathan Douglas Thornhill ON Canada 2018
81
92
79
252
Jett Simmons Gallatin MO USA 2018
86
84
84
254
Parker Beal Topeka KS USA 2018
83
83
89
255
Alex Flick Beavercreek OH USA 2018
88
87
81
256
Guido Damian Fraga Bernal Argentina 2017
82
86
88
256
Nicola Gauthier Terrebonne QC Canada 2015
91
84
84
259
Colton Massey Arkansas City KS USA 2017
90
88
83
261
Alexy Barrette St-Hippolyte QC Canada 2017
95
80
87
262
Graham Howerzyl Sully IA USA 2017
97
81
84
262
Grant Herrenbruck Salina KS USA 2018
88
84
90
262
Christopher Shieh Carlisle MA USA 2017
88
91
90
269
Collin Powers Muskegon MI USA 2017
85
91
96
272
Justin Crotin Maumee OH USA 2017
88
96
96
280
Nate Deziel East Grand Forks MN USA 2018
99
100
90
289
Gabriel Aviles Aguadilla Puerto Rico
88
WDI


Girls 10-12

First Last City State Country Grad
R1
R2
R3
Total
Thanyawarat Temyord Bangkok Thailand 2019
72
74
75
221
Ela Belen Anacona Buenos Aires Argentina 2015
71
75
78
224
Nicha Vorrasanpisut Chonburi Thailand 2019
72
72
80
224
Isabella Cardenas Cali   Colombia 2018
77
70
80
227
Lauren Thibodeau Hampstead NH USA 2018
77
75
82
234
Anna Maria McDonald Hickory NC USA 2019
75
81
81
237
Valentina Gilly Caracas Venezuela 2017
74
78
86
238
Sabrina Fonda Wellington FL USA 2018
77
82
81
240
Anika Dy Traverse City MI USA 2019
77
79
84
240
Neeve Chen Roseville CA USA 2018
83
80
79
242
Mimi Chen Longwood FL USA 2020
80
79
83
242
Sadie Englemann Austin TX USA 2020
79
82
81
242
Tania Nuñez Tlajomulco De Zuñiga Mexico 2018
77
84
82
243
Yue Zhang Haikou China
80
86
78
244
Isabella Portokalis London ON Canada 2019
77
84
83
244
Kathrine Chan Richmond BC Canada 2018
83
81
80
244
Kayla Benge Plainfield IN USA 2018
85
81
78
244
Reese Guzman Kahului HI USA 2019
81
82
81
244
Naomi Wong Singapore Singapore 2018
81
82
84
247
Angela Garvin Feeding Hills MA USA 2019
77
86
86
249
Jacquelyn Galloway Rio Rancho NM USA 2019
86
77
86
249
Kaylee Vesely Austin TX USA 2020
79
88
84
251
Jenna Vivo Youngstown OH USA 2018
85
86
84
255
Jessica Hahn Canton OH USA 2019
85
85
85
255
Agustina Gomez Cisterna Buenos Aires Argentina 2019
86
85
86
257
Caroline Jordaan Cherry Hills Village CO USA 2019
87
82
88
257
Alexandra Quihuis Tucson AZ USA 2019
88
84
88
260
Cristina Hidalgo San Luis Potosi Mexico 2017
95
78
90
263
Olivia Laub Stilwell KS USA 2017
83
85
95
263
Woo Wade Dunwoody GA USA 2019
84
87
94
265
Anika Veintemilla Guayaquil Ecuador 2019
89
89
89
267
Georgia Oboh Manchester United Kingdom 2017
96
88
89
273
Celeste Dao Notre-Dame Ile Perrot QC Canada 2018
95
89
92
276
Ayanna Habeel Decatur GA USA 2019
93
90
94
277
Grace Aromando Lake Saint Louis MO USA 2020
92
96
90
278
Caroline Curtis Glen Allen VA USA 2019
94
96
92
282
Taylor Sunset Boulder CO USA 2017
102
94
88
284
Skylar Ladig Hubbard OH USA 2017
99
94
92
285
Hannah Foster Hobe Sound FL USA 2019
105
94
91
290
Josie Roberson Maumelle AR USA 2019
92
92
123
307
Antonia Matte Santiago Chile 2020
108
101
103
312


Boys 10-11

First Last City State Country Grad
R1
R2
R3
Total
Guangshi Chen Shenzhen China 2019
70
77
73
220
Alejandro Madariaga Puebla Mexico 2018
77
76
76
229
Yuki Moriyama Kanagawa Japan 2020
81
73
75
229
Nattapol Udomrat Bangkok Thailand 2018
79
79
76
234
Raymond Li Vancouver BC Canada 2019
80
74
81
235
Simms Abney Madison MS USA 2019
78
79
78
235
Justin Cao Boca Raton FL USA 2018
78
80
78
236
Diego Hernandez-Perez Tuxtla Gutierrez Mexico 2019
77
81
79
237
Luis Felipe Forero Cali Colombia 2019
78
79
80
237
Robin Williams Hampton Hargate United Kingdom 2019
75
82
82
239
Brian Garrett San Antonio TX USA 2019
77
83
80
240
Adam Xiao Manhasset NY USA 2019
83
77
82
242
Rondarius Walters Grand Prairie TX USA 2019
80
83
79
242
John Driscoll Iii Carmel IN USA 2019
85
81
79
245
Sion Audrain Garden City KS USA 2019
82
82
81
245
Tomas Acotto San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina 2018
83
81
81
245
Jenson Rogenes Frisco TX USA 2019
89
75
82
246
Brock Hlinak Kaukauna WI USA 2019
82
80
86
248
Nahuel Barrera Ushuaia Argentina 2018
82
80
86
248
Juan Manuel Felix Culiacan Mexico 2019
82
82
85
249
August Meekhof Coopersville MI USA 2020
85
88
79
252
Federico Shin Buenos Aires Argentina 2019
84
89
80
253
Oscar Zimmerman Cincinnati OH USA 2019
84
84
88
256
Robb Kinder Quinton VA USA 2019
82
93
85
260
John Klus Madison WI USA 2019
93
93
81
267
Drue Nicholas Egg Harbor Twp NJ USA 2020
87
86
95
268
Joseph Kennedy Tucson AZ USA 2019
95
84
89
268
Gary Bullard Chantilly VA USA 2019
92
89
93
274
Miles Miller Dublin OH USA 2019
91
91
93
275
Aaron Kuznik Brooklyn Park MN USA 2020
91
89
98
278
Russell Dettmering Merrill WI USA 2020
94
90
97
281
Felipe Ribadeneira Quito Ecuador 2020
99
89
98
286
Hank Lierz Saint Joseph MO USA 2019
93
98
100
291
Marcanthony Neger Oviedo FL USA 2019
98
101
92
291
Pablo Mingo Los Angeles Chile 2019
101
97
94
292
Dustin Anderson Rio Rancho NM USA 2019
97
95
105
297
Francesco Marando Laval QC Canada 2018
98
103
97
298
Colby Goodwin Pensacola FL USA 2019
100
105
100
305
Daniel E Baez San Juan Puerto Rico 2019
103
103
101
307
Ethan Ray Collierville TN USA 2020
86
105
116
307
William Roguske Belgrade MN USA 2019
107
108
106
321
Ty Findlow Lone Tree CO USA 2019
116
104
111
331
Thomas Brumbeloe Canton GA USA 2019
116
112
106
334








Admin Logon

Copyright © 2014
Optimist International
All rights reserved.
Share |

      English       Site Map